Città | Match | Risultato | Marcatori |
Yerevan, Armenia, 17.00 | Pyunik-Viktoria Plzen | 0-4 | 7' Bakoš (VP), 28' Horváth (VP, rig), 40' Bakoš (VP, rig), 72' Kolár (VP) |
Paola, Malta, 19.30 | Valletta-Ekranas | 2-3 | 15' Umeh (E), 22' Glevackas (E), 41' Radavicius (E), 43' Mifsud (V), 90'+1' Barbosa (V, rig) |
Podgorica, Montenegro, 20.00 | Mogren-Litex Lovech | 1-2 | 14' M. Zec (M), 77' Todorov (LL), 79' Todorov (LL) |
Maribor, Slovenia, 20.00 | Maribor-Dudelange | 2-0 | 36' Arghus (M), 45' Ibraimi (M) |
Bratislava, Slovacchia, 20.15 | Slovan Bratislava-Tobol Kostanay | 2-0 | 41' Šebo (SB), 81' Guédé (SB) |
Dublino, Eire, 21.00 | Shamrock Rovers-Flora Tallinn | 1-0 | 34' Turner (SR) |
Città | Match | Risultato | Marcatori |
Zestafoni, Georgia, 18.00 | Zestafoni-Dacia Chisinau | 3-0 | 14' Gelashvili (Z), 23' Dvali (Z), 40' Dvali (Z) |
Haifa, Israele, 19.00 | Maccabi Haifa-Borac Banja Luka | 5-1 | 24' Raspudic (BBL), 45'+1' Amashe (MH), 71' Amashe (MH), 72' Yampolsky (MH), 73' Amashe (MH), 80' Golasa (MH) |
Malmö, Svezia, 19.00 | Malmö-HB Tórshavn | 2-0 | 58' Rexhepi (M), 77' Holm (M, aut.) |
Rhyl, Galles, 19.30 | Bangor City-HJK Helsinki | 0-3 | 14' Sadik (H), 55' Sadik (H), 89' Sorsa (H) |
Coriza, Albania, 20.00 | Skënderbeu Coriza-APOEL Nicosia | 0-2 | 52' Numo Moiras (AN), 56' Manduca (AN) |
Zagabria, Croazia, 20.00 | Dinamo Zagabria-Neftçi Baku | 3-0 | 37' Badelj (DZ), 46' Krstanovic (DZ), 65' Krstanovic (DZ, rig.) |
Klagenfurt, Austria, 20.30 | Sturm Graz-Videoton | 2-0 | 68' Szabics (SG), 90'+2' Kienast (SG) |
Riga, Lettonia, 20.30 | Skonto Riga-Wisla Cracovia | 0-1 | 40' Rode (WC, aut) |
Belgrado, Serbia, 20.45 | Partizan Belgrado-Škendija | 4-0 | 48' Vukic (PB), 58' Eduardo (PB), 74' Šcepovic (PB), 76' Berisha (PB, aut) |
Trondheim, Norvegia, 20.45 | Rosenborg-Breioablik | 5-0 | 43' Skjelbred (R), 48' Dorsin (R), 72' Henriksen (R), 76' Prica (R), 86' Olsen (R) |
Belfast, Ulster, 20.45 | Linfield-BATE Borisov | 1-1 | 5' Fordyce (L), 37' Bressan (BB, rig) |
Città | Match | Risultato | Marcatori |
Tallinn, Estonia, 17.45 | Flora Tallinn-Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | |
Dudelange, Lussemburgo, 18.00 | Dudelange-Maribor | 1-3 | 26' Mezga (M), 54' Daniel Da Mota (D), 72' Beric (M), 76' Mezga (M, rig) |
Kostanay, Kazakhistan, 18.00 | Tobol Kostanay-Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | 16' Kladrubsky (SB), 62' Stepanovsky (TK, aut) |
Baku, Azerbaijan, 18.00 | Neftçi Baku-Dinamo Zagabria | 0-0 | |
Panevežys, Lituania, 18.00 | Ekranas-Valletta | 1-0 | 5' Dedura (E) |
Helsinki, Finlandia, 18.00 | HJK Helsinki-Bangor City | 10-0 | 37' Ring (H), 44' Sadik (H), 47' Zeneli (H), 52' Rafinha (H), 54' Zeneli (H), 64' Pukki (H), 66' Kastrati (H), 67' Pukki (H), 71' Parikka (H), 88' Kastrati (H) |
Borisov, Bielorussia, 18.00 | BATE Borisov-Linfield | 2-0 | 58' Nekhaychik (B), 61' Pavlov (B) |
Lovech, Bulgaria, 19.00 | Litex Lovech-Mogren | 3-0 | 3' Zanev (LL), 49' S. Todorov (LL), 80' Yanev (LL) |
Tórshavn, Far Oer, 20.00 | HB Tórshavn-Malmö | 1-1 | 70' Benjaminsen (T), 90'+1' Figueireido (M) |
Plzen, Rep Ceca, 20.15 | Viktoria Plzen-Pyunik | 5-1 | 38' Bakoš (VP), 42' Bakoš (VP), 45'+1' Kolár (VP), 49' Malakyan (P), 57' Kolár (VP), 90'+2' Pilar (VP) |
Cracovia, Polonia, 20.30 | Wisla Cracovia-Skonto Riga | 2-0 | 51' Malecki (WC), 64' Iliev (WC) |
Skopje, Macedonia, 20.45 | Škendija-Partizan Belgrado | 0-1 | 68' Jovancic (PB) |
Città | Match | Risultato | Marcatori |
Nicosia, Cipro, 19.00 | APOEL Nicosia-Skënderbeu Coriza | 4-0 | 59' Solari (AN), 66' Aílton (AN), 80' Adorno (AN), 86' Charalambidis (AN) |
Chisinau, Moldavia, 19.00 | Dacia Chisinau-Zestafoni | 2-0 | 20' Popovici (DC), 90'+2' Orbu (DC, rig) |
Székesfehérvár, Ungheria, 20.30 | Videoton-Sturm Graz | 3-2 | 27' Elek (V), 28' Hölzl (SG), 32' Sándor (V), 39' Feldhofer (SG), 45'+2' Lipták (V) |
Banja Luka, Bosnia Erzegovina, 20.45 | Borac Banja Luka-Maccabi Haifa | 3-2 | 9' Krunic (BBL), 24' Dvalishvili (MH), 34' Krunic (BBL), 54' Dvalishvili (MH), 84' Vidakovic (BBL) |
Kópavogur, Islanda, 20.45 | Breidablik-Rosenborg | 2-0 | 28' Macallister (B), 82' Steindórsson (B) |