Giornata 1 | 02.09.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Milazzo | 0-0 | | 3 Alessandria | | 1 Casale |
Castiglione-Bellaria Igea Marina | 0-0 | | 3 Forlì | | 1 Castiglione |
Fano-Alessandria | 0-6 | | 3 Venezia | | 1 Milazzo |
Forlì-Mantova | 3-0 | | 3 Savona | | 0 Vallée d'Aoste |
Monza-Giacomense | 1-1 | | 3 Renate | | 0 Pro Patria |
Pro Patria-Savona | 0-2 | | 1 Bassano Virtus | | 0 Rimini |
Renate-Rimini | 2-0 | | 1 Giacomense | | 0 Mantova |
Santarcangelo-Bassano Virtus | 1-1 | | 1 Santarcangelo | | 0 Fano |
Vallée d'Aoste-Venezia | 1-3 | | 1 Bellaria Igea Marina | | -3 Monza(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 2 | 09.09.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Pro Patria | 1-2 | | 6 Forlì | | 1 Santarcangelo |
Bassano Virtus-Renate | 0-2 | | 6 Savona | | 1 Vallée d'Aoste |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Vallée d'Aoste | 2-2 | | 6 Renate | | 1 Bassano Virtus |
Giacomense-Santarcangelo | 1-0 | | 4 Giacomense | | 1 Casale |
Mantova-Fano | 2-2 | | 4 Castiglione | | 1 Mantova |
Milazzo-Forlì | 0-4 | | 3 Alessandria | | 1 Milazzo |
Rimini-Monza | 0-2 | | 3 Venezia | | 1 Fano |
Savona-Casale | 5-2 | | 3 Pro Patria | | 0 Monza(-4) |
Venezia-Castiglione | 0-1 | | 2 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 0 Rimini |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 3 | 16.09.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-2 | | 9 Savona | | 4 Mantova |
Castiglione-Giacomense | 0-0 | | 6 Alessandria | | 3 Monza(-4) |
Fano-Milazzo | 3-3 | | 6 Forlì | | 2 Santarcangelo |
Forlì-Alessandria | 0-1 | | 6 Renate | | 2 Milazzo |
Monza-Bassano Virtus | 2-1 | | 6 Pro Patria | | 2 Fano |
Pro Patria-Rimini | 4-1 | | 5 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 1 Bassano Virtus |
Renate-Savona | 1-2 | | 5 Giacomense | | 1 Vallée d'Aoste |
Santarcangelo-Venezia | 1-1 | | 5 Castiglione | | 1 Casale |
Vallée d'Aoste-Mantova | 1-3 | | 4 Venezia | | 0 Rimini |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 4 | 23.09.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Santarcangelo | 2-0 | | 12 Savona | | 4 Mantova |
Bassano Virtus-Castiglione | 1-1 | | 9 Alessandria | | 3 Monza(-4) |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Fano | 1-1 | | 9 Forlì | | 3 Milazzo |
Giacomense-Forlì | 1-2 | | 9 Renate | | 3 Rimini |
Mantova-Renate | 1-3 | | 7 Pro Patria | | 2 Bassano Virtus |
Milazzo-Pro Patria | 2-2 | | 6 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 2 Santarcangelo |
Rimini-Vallée d'Aoste | 2-0 | | 6 Castiglione | | 2 Fano(-1) |
Savona-Monza | 3-0 | | 5 Venezia | | 1 Casale(-1) |
Venezia-Casale | 1-1 | | 5 Giacomense | | 1 Vallée d'Aoste |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 5 | 30.09.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Milazzo | 5-1 | | 12 Alessandria | | 6 Castiglione |
Fano-Giacomense | 2-2 | | 12 Savona | | 5 Venezia |
Mantova-Bassano Virtus | 2-1 | | 12 Renate | | 5 Santarcangelo |
Monza-Bellaria Igea Marina | 2-1 | | 10 Forlì | | 4 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Castiglione | 2-1 | | 10 Pro Patria | | 3 Fano(-1) |
Renate-Venezia | 2-1 | | 7 Mantova | | 3 Milazzo |
Rimini-Forlì | 0-0 | | 6 Monza(-4) | | 2 Bassano Virtus |
Santarcangelo-Savona | 1-0 | | 6 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 0 Casale(-5) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Casale | 1-2 | | 6 Giacomense | | 0 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 6 | 7.10.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bassano Virtus-Alessandria | 1-0 | | 13 Savona | | 6 Venezia |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Rimini | 0-0 | | 13 Forlì | | 6 Giacomense |
Casale-Santarcangelo | 1-1 | | 13 Pro Patria | | 6 Santarcangelo |
Castiglione-Milazzo | 6-0 | | 12 Alessandria | | 5 Bassano Virtus |
Forlì-Fano | 2-1 | | 12 Renate | | 5 Rimini |
Giacomense-Pro Patria | 1-2 | | 9 Castiglione | | 3 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Savona-Mantova | 2-2 | | 8 Mantova | | 3 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Renate | 3-2 | | 7 Monza(-4) | | 3 Milazzo |
Venezia-Monza | 2-2 | | 7 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 1 Casale(-5) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 7 | 14.10.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Vallée d'Aoste | 1-1 | | 16 Forlì | | 8 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Fano-Castiglione | 0-1 | | 16 Savona | | 8 Bassano Virtus |
Mantova-Giacomense | 2-2 | | 13 Alessandria | | 7 Giacomense |
Milazzo-Savona | 0-3 | | 13 Pro Patria | | 7 Santarcangelo |
Monza-Casale | 1-1 | | 12 Castiglione | | 5 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Venezia | 1-2 | | 12 Renate | | 4 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Renate-Forlì | 0-4 | | 9 Venezia | | 3 Fano(-1) |
Rimini-Bassano Virtus | 1-2 | | 9 Mantova | | 3 Milazzo |
Santarcangelo-Bellaria Igea Marina | 0-0 | | 8 Monza(-4) | | 2 Casale(-5) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 8 | 21.10.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Milazzo | 3-1 | | 19 Savona | | 11 Bassano Virtus |
Casale-Rimini | 2-2 | | 17 Forlì | | 9 Mantova |
Castiglione-Santarcangelo | 1-0 | | 15 Castiglione | | 7 Giacomense |
Fano-Renate | 2-3 | | 15 Renate | | 7 Santarcangelo |
Forlì-Pro Patria | 2-2 | | 14 Pro Patria | | 6 Rimini |
Giacomense-Bassano Virtus | 0-1 | | 13 Alessandria | | 4 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Savona-Alessandria | 1-0 | | 12 Venezia | | 3 Casale(-5) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Monza | 0-5 | | 11 Monza(-4) | | 3 Fano(-1) |
Venezia-Mantova | 1-0 | | 11 Bellaria Igea Marina | | 3 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 9 | 28.10.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Castiglione | 0-1 | | 20 Savona | | 11 Monza(-4) |
Bassano Virtus-Bellaria Igea Marina | 4-1 | | 18 Forlì | | 11 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Forlì-Savona | 1-1 | | 18 Castiglione | | 10 Santarcangelo |
Mantova-Casale | 1-0 | | 18 Renate | | 8 Giacomense |
Milazzo-Giacomense | 1-1 | | 17 Pro Patria | | 7 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Vallée d'Aoste | 3-2 | | 14 Bassano Virtus | | 4 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Renate-Monza | 2-1 | | 13 Alessandria | | 4 Milazzo |
Rimini-Venezia | 1-1 | | 13 Venezia | | 3 Casale(-5) |
Santarcangelo-Fano | 2-1 | | 12 Mantova | | 3 Fano(-1) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 10 | 4.11.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Renate | 1-1 | | 23 Savona | | 11 Monza(-4) |
Castiglione-Forlì | 2-1 | | 21 Castiglione | | 11 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Fano-Pro Patria | 2-1 | | 19 Renate | | 11 Santarcangelo |
Giacomense-Alessandria | 1-2 | | 18 Forlì | | 8 Giacomense |
Monza-Mantova | 0-1 | | 17 Pro Patria | | 8 Rimini |
Santarcangelo-Rimini | 1-1 | | 16 Alessandria | | 6 Fano(-1) |
Savona-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-0 | | 15 Bassano Virtus | | 5 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Bassano Virtus | 1-1 | | 15 Mantova | | 5 Milazzo |
Venezia-Milazzo | 1-1 | | 14 Venezia | | 4 Casale(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 11 | 11.11.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Monza | 0-0 | | 24 Castiglione | | 14 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Bassano Virtus-Venezia | 1-0 | | 23 Savona | | 12 Monza(-4) |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Renate | 2-1 | | 20 Pro Patria | | 12 Santarcangelo |
Castiglione-Savona | 2-1 | | 19 Forlì | | 11 Giacomense |
Forlì-Santarcangelo | 0-0 | | 19 Renate | | 9 Rimini |
Giacomense-Casale | 3-1 | | 18 Bassano Virtus | | 7 Fano(-1) |
Milazzo-Vallée d'Aoste | 1-1 | | 17 Alessandria | | 6 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Pro Patria-Mantova | 5-2 | | 15 Mantova | | 6 Milazzo |
Rimini-Fano | 1-1 | | 14 Venezia | | 4 Casale(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 12 | 18.11.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Alessandria | 1-1 | | 26 Savona | | 15 Venezia |
Fano-Bassano Virtus | 0-2 | | 25 Castiglione | | 15 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Mantova-Rimini | 2-2 | | 23 Pro Patria | | 12 Santarcangelo |
Monza-Forlì | 3-0 | | 21 Bassano Virtus | | 11 Giacomense |
Renate-Milazzo | 0-0 | | 20 Renate | | 10 Rimini |
Santarcangelo-Pro Patria | 1-5 | | 19 Forlì | | 7 Fano(-1) |
Savona-Giacomense | 1-0 | | 18 Alessandria | | 7 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Castiglione | 0-0 | | 16 Mantova | | 7 Milazzo |
Venezia-Bellaria Igea Marina | 4-4 | | 15 Monza(-4) | | 5 Casale(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 13 | 25.11.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Rimini | 2-1 | | 26 Pro Patria | | 16 Monza(-4) |
Bassano Virtus-Casale | 3-1 | | 26 Savona | | 15 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Mantova | 0-1 | | 26 Castiglione | | 15 Santarcangelo |
Castiglione-Monza | 0-0 | | 24 Bassano Virtus | | 11 Giacomense |
Forlì-Venezia | 1-2 | | 21 Alessandria | | 10 Rimini |
Giacomense-Vallée d'Aoste | 1-3 | | 20 Renate | | 10 Fano(-1) |
Milazzo-Santarcangelo | 1-2 | | 19 Forlì | | 10 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Pro Patria-Renate | 4-1 | | 19 Mantova | | 7 Milazzo |
Savona-Fano | 2-3 | | 18 Venezia | | 5 Casale(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 14 | 2.12.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bassano Virtus-Savona | 1-2 | | 29 Pro Patria | | 18 Venezia |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Pro Patria | 0-1 | | 29 Savona | | 15 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Casale-Forlì | 0-3 | | 27 Castiglione | | 15 Santarcangelo |
Mantova-Milazzo | 1-0 | | 24 Alessandria | | 13 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Monza-Santarcangelo | 1-0 | | 24 Bassano Virtus | | 11 Rimini |
Renate-Giacomense | 7-0 | | 23 Renate | | 11 Giacomense |
Rimini-Castiglione | 0-0 | | 22 Forlì | | 10 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Fano | 2-0 | | 22 Mantova | | 7 Milazzo |
Venezia-Alessandria | 0-1 | | 19 Monza(-4) | | 5 Casale(-4) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 15 | 9.12.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Renate | 0-2 | | 32 Savona | | 20 Monza(-4) |
Castiglione-Mantova | 2-0 | | 30 Pro Patria | | 18 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Fano-Casale | 1-2 | | 30 Castiglione | | 15 Santarcangelo* |
Forlì-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-2 | | 26 Renate | | 13 Vallée d'Aoste*(-1) |
Giacomense-Venezia | 1-2 | | 25 Bassano Virtus | | 11 Rimini |
Milazzo-Monza | 0-0 | | 24 Alessandria | | 11 Giacomense |
Pro Patria-Bassano Virtus | 0-0 | | 22 Mantova | | 10 Fano(-1) |
Santarcangelo-Vallée d'Aoste | rinviata | | 21 Forlì(-1) | | 8 Casale(-5) |
Savona-Rimini | 1-0 | | 21 Venezia | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 16 | 16.12.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bassano Virtus-Forlì | 1-1 | | 32 Savona | | 18 Monza(-6)* |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Giacomense | 0-3 | | 30 Pro Patria* | | 18 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Casale-Castiglione | 3-0 | | 30 Castiglione | | 16 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Mantova-Alessandria | 2-2 | | 26 Renate* | | 15 Santarcangelo** |
Monza-Pro Patria | rinviata | | 26 Bassano Virtus | | 14 Rimini |
Renate-Santarcangelo | rinviata | | 25 Alessandria | | 14 Giacomense |
Rimini-Milazzo | 4-0 | | 24 Venezia | | 11 Casale(-5) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Savona | 2-1 | | 23 Mantova | | 10 Fano(-1) |
Venezia-Fano | 2-1 | | 22 Forlì(-1) | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 17 | 22.12.12 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Bellaria Igea Marina | 3-1 | | 35 Savona | | 19 Monza(-6)* |
Castiglione-Renate | 2-0 | | 33 Pro Patria* | | 18 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Fano-Monza | 0-0 | | 33 Castiglione | | 16 Santarcangelo** |
Forlì-Vallée d'Aoste | 1-0 | | 29 Bassano Virtus | | 16 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Giacomense-Rimini | 1-1 | | 28 Alessandria | | 15 Rimini |
Milazzo-Bassano Virtus | 2-5 | | 26 Renate* | | 15 Giacomense |
Pro Patria-Casale | 1-0 | | 25 Forlì(-1) | | 11 Casale(-5) |
Santarcangelo-Mantova | 2-2 | | 24 Venezia | | 11 Fano(-1) |
Savona-Venezia | 2-0 | | 24 Mantova | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 18 | 6.1.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Fano | 2-0 | | 36 Castiglione | | 22 Monza(-6)* |
Bassano-Santarcangelo | 1-0 | | 36 Savona | | 18 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Castiglione | 1-2 | | 34 Pro Patria* | | 17 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Giacomense-Monza | 1-3 | | 32 Bassano | | 16 Santarcangelo** |
Mantova-Forlì | 2-1 | | 31 Alessandria | | 15 Rimini |
Milazzo-Casale | 0-1 | | 29 Renate* | | 15 Giacomense |
Rimini-Renate | 0-1 | | 27 Mantova | | 14 Casale(-5) |
Savona-Pro Patria | 0-0 | | 25 Venezia | | 11 Fano(-1) |
Venezia-Vallée d'Aoste | 2-2 | | 25 Forlì(-1) | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 19 | 13.01.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Savona | 0-0 | | 39 Castiglione | | 25 Venezia |
Castiglione-Venezia | 3-0 | | 37 Savona | | 20 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Fano-Mantova | 1-3 | | 37 Pro Patria* | | 18 Giacomense |
Forlì-Milazzo | 6-0 | | 32 Renate* | | 18 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Monza-Rimini | 2-1 | | 32 Bassano | | 16 Santarcangelo** |
Pro Patria-Alessandria | 3-2 | | 31 Alessandria | | 15 Rimini |
Renate-Bassano | 2-0 | | 30 Mantova | | 15 Casale(-5) |
Santarcangelo-Giacomense | 0-3 | | 28 Forlì(-1) | | 11 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Bellaria Igea Marina | 2-0 | | 25 Monza(-6)* | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Recupero Giornata 15 | 16.01.13 | | | | |
Santarcangelo-Vallée d'Aoste | 5-0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 20 | 20.01.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Forlì | rinviata | | 42 Castiglione | | 26 Monza(-6)* |
Bassano-Monza | 1-1 | | 40 Savona | | 21 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Casale | 2-0 | | 38 Pro Patria* | | 21 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Giacomense-Castiglione | 1-2 | | 33 Bassano | | 19 Santarcangelo* |
Mantova-Vallée d'Aoste | 0-0 | | 32 Renate* | | 18 Giacomense |
Milazzo-Fano | 1-2 | | 31 Alessandria* | | 16 Rimini |
Rimini-Pro Patria | 1-1 | | 31 Mantova | | 15 Casale(-5) |
Savona-Renate | 3-2 | | 28 Forlì(-1)* | | 14 Fano(-1) |
Venezia-Santarcangelo | 2-1 | | 28 Venezia | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 21 | 27.01.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Venezia | 2-3 | | 43 Castiglione | | 29 Monza(-6)* |
Castiglione-Bassano | 0-0 | | 41 Pro Patria* | | 21 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Fano-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-0 | | 40 Savona | | 21 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Forlì-Giacomense | 2-1 | | 35 Renate* | | 20 Santarcangelo* |
Monza-Savona | 2-1 | | 34 Bassano | | 19 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Milazzo | 5-0 | | 32 Alessandria* | | 18 Giacomense |
Renate-Mantova | 4-3 | | 31 Forlì(-1)* | | 17 Fano(-1) |
Santarcangelo-Alessandria | 1-1 | | 31 Venezia | | 15 Casale(-5) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Rimini | 0-2 | | 31 Mantova | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 22 | 3.02.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bassano-Mantova | 2-1 | | 44 Pro Patria* | | 30 Monza(-6)* |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Mantova | 2-2 | | 43 Castiglione | | 24 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Casale-Vallée d'Aoste | 2-3 | | 41 Savona | | 22 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Castiglione-Pro Patria | 0-2 | | 37 Bassano | | 21 Giacomense |
Forlì-Rimini | rinviata | | 35 Renate* | | 21 Santarcangelo* |
Giacomense-Fano | 1-0 | | 35 Alessandria* | | 19 Rimini* |
Milazzo-Alessandria | 1-2 | | 34 Venezia | | 17 Fano(-1) |
Savona-Santarcangelo | 0-0 | | 31 Forlì(-1)** | | 15 Casale(-5) |
Venezia-Renate | 1-0 | | 31 Mantova | | 8 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Recuperi Giornate 16-20 | 9-10.02.13 | | | | |
Monza-Pro Patria (G.16) | 2-5 | | | | |
Renate-Santarcangelo (G.16) | 3-0 | | | | |
Alessandria-Forlì (G.20) | 1-1 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 23 | 17.02.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Bassano | 1-0 | | 50 Pro Patria | | 31 Monza(-6) |
Fano-Forlì | 1-5 | | 44 Castiglione | | 24 Santarcangelo |
Mantova-Savona | 1-3 | | 44 Savona | | 24 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Milazzo-Castiglione | 1-1 | | 41 Renate | | 23 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Monza-Venezia | 1-1 | | 39 Alessandria | | 21 Giacomense |
Pro Patria-Giacomense | 2-1 | | 37 Bassano | | 20 Rimini* |
Renate-Vallée d'Aoste | 4-0 | | 35 Venezia | | 17 Fano(-1) |
Rimini-Bellaria Igea Marina | 0-0 | | 35 Forlì(-1)* | | 15 Casale(-5) |
Santarcangelo-Casale | 3-1 | | 31 Mantova | | 9 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Recupero Giornata 22 | 20.02.13 | | | | |
Forlì-Rimini | 2-0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 24 | 24.02.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bassano-Rimini | 1-0 | | 50 Pro Patria | | 31 Monza(-6)* |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Santarcangelo | rinviata | | 47 Savona | | 24 Santarcangelo* |
Casale-Monza | rinviata | | 44 Castiglione | | 24 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Castiglione-Fano | 1-2 | | 41 Renate* | | 23 Bellaria Igea Marina* |
Forlì-Renate | rinviata | | 40 Bassano | | 21 Giacomense |
Giacomense-Mantova | 1-2 | | 39 Alessandria* | | 20 Rimini |
Savona-Milazzo | 1-0 | | 38 Venezia | | 20 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Alessandria | rinviata | | 38 Forlì(-1)* | | 15 Casale(-5)* |
Venezia-Pro Patria | 2-0 | | 34 Mantova | | 9 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 25 | 3.03.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Savona | 0-2 | | 51 Pro Patria | | 34 Monza(-6)* |
Bassano-Giacomense | 5-0 | | 50 Savona | | 27 Santarcangelo* |
Mantova-Venezia | 1-2 | | 44 Castiglione | | 26 Bellaria Igea Marina* |
Milazzo-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-2 | | 44 Renate* | | 24 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Monza-Vallée d'Aoste | 2-0 | | 43 Bassano | | 23 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Forlì | 0-0 | | 41 Venezia | | 21 Giacomense |
Renate-Fano | 1-0 | | 39 Alessandria* | | 20 Fano(-1) |
Rimini-Casale | 1-0 | | 39 Forlì(-1)* | | 15 Casale(-5)* |
Santarcangelo-Castiglione | 2-1 | | 34 Mantova | | 9 Milazzo |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 26 | 10.03.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Bassano | 1-1 | | 53 Savona | | 37 Monza(-6)* |
Casale-Mantova | 1-2 | | 52 Pro Patria | | 28 Santarcangelo* |
Castiglione-Alessandria | 0-0 | | 45 Castiglione | | 27 Bellaria Igea Marina* |
Fano-Santarcangelo | 1-1 | | 44 Renate* | | 25 Vallée d'Aoste(-1)* |
Giacomense-Milazzo | 2-0 | | 44 Bassano | | 24 Giacomense |
Monza-Renate | 2-1 | | 44 Venezia | | 23 Rimini |
Savona-Forlì | 2-0 | | 40 Alessandria* | | 21 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Pro Patria | 2-2 | | 39 Forlì(-1)* | | 15 Casale(-5)* |
Venezia-Rimini | 4-1 | | 37 Mantova | | 7 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Recupero Giornata 24 | 13.03.13 | | | | |
Bassano-Rimini | 1-0 | | | | |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Santarcangelo | 1-1 | | | | |
Casale-Monza | 1-2 | | | | |
Forlì-Renate | 0-1 | | | | |
Vallée d'Aoste-Alessandria | 1-0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 27 | 17.03.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Giacomense | 0-2 | | 55 Pro Patria | | 37 Mantova |
Bassano-Vallée d'Aoste | 5-2 | | 53 Savona | | 31 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Savona | 3-1 | | 47 Renate | | 29 Santarcangelo |
Forlì-Castiglione | 1-0 | | 47 Bassano | | 28 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Mantova-Monza | 0-2 | | 47 Venezia | | 27 Giacomense |
Milazzo-Venezia | 0-1 | | 45 Castiglione | | 26 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Fano | 1-0 | | 43 Monza(-6) | | 21 Fano(-1) |
Renate-Casale | 1-2 | | 42 Forlì(-1) | | 18 Casale(-5) |
Rimini-Santarcangelo | 2-0 | | 40 Alessandria | | 7 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 28 | 24.03.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Giacomense | 0-1 | | 55 Pro Patria | | 40 Mantova |
Fano-Rimini | 1-1 | | 54 Savona | | 34 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Mantova-Pro Patria | 1-0 | | 48 Bassano | | 31 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Monza-Alessandria | 2-0 | | 48 Venezia | | 30 Giacomense |
Renate-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-3 | | 47 Renate | | 30 Santarcangelo |
Santarcangelo-Forlì | 1-1 | | 46 Monza(-6) | | 27 Rimini |
Savona-Castiglione | 0-0 | | 46 Castiglione | | 22 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Milazzo | 1-0 | | 43 Forlì(-1) | | 18 Casale(-5) |
Venezia-Bassano | 2-2 | | 40 Alessandria | | 7 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 29 | 7.04.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Casale | 1-0 | | 55 Pro Patria | | 40 Mantova |
Bassano-Fano | 4-2 | | 54 Savona | | 37 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Bellaria Igea Marina-Venezia | 3-1 | | 51 Bassano | | 33 Giacomense |
Castiglione-Vallée d'Aoste | 3-1 | | 50 Renate | | 33 Santarcangelo |
Forlì-Monza | 0-0 | | 49 Castiglione | | 31 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Giacomense-Savona | 1-0 | | 48 Venezia | | 30 Rimini |
Milazzo-Renate | 0-1 | | 47 Monza(-6) | | 22 Fano(-1) |
Pro Patria-Santarcangelo | 0-1 | | 44 Forlì(-1) | | 18 Casale(-5) |
Rimini-Mantova | 4-1 | | 43 Alessandria | | 7 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 30 | 14.04.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Casale-Bassano | 1-0 | | 55 Pro Patria | | 41 Mantova |
Fano-Savona | 2-1 | | 54 Savona | | 38 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Mantova-Bellaria Igea Marina | 1-1 | | 53 Renate | | 36 Giacomense |
Monza-Castiglione | 3-1 | | 51 Bassano | | 36 Santarcangelo |
Renate-Pro Patria | 3-1 | | 51 Venezia | | 31 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Rimini-Alessandria | 0-1 | | 50 Monza(-6) | | 30 Rimini |
Santarcangelo-Milazzo | 3-0 | | 49 Castiglione | | 25 Fano(-1) |
Vallée d'Aoste-Giacomense | 0-1 | | 46 Alessandria | | 21 Casale(-5) |
Venezia-Forlì | 3-0 | | 44 Forlì(-1) | | 7 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata 31 | 21.04.13 | | CLASSIFICA | | |
Alessandria-Venezia | 0-0 | | 58 Pro Patria | | 42 Mantova |
Castiglione-Rimini | 2-0 | | 57 Savona | | 39 Giacomense |
Fano-Vallée d'Aoste | 1-0 | | 53 Renate | | 39 Santarcangelo |
Forlì-Casale | 1-0 | | 52 Castiglione | | 38 Bellaria Igea Marina |
Giacomense-Renate | 2-1 | | 52 Venezia | | 31 Vallée d'Aoste(-1) |
Milazzo-Mantova | 0-0 | | 51 Bassano | | 30 Rimini |
Pro Patria-Bellaria Igea Marina | 4-0 | | 50 Monza(-6) | | 28 Fano(-1) |
Santarcangelo-Monza | 3-2 | | 47 Alessandria | | 21 Casale(-5) |
Savona-Bassano | 2-1 | | 47 Forlì(-1) | | 8 Milazzo(-2) |
| | | | |
| | | | |