| ANDATA | RIS | MARCATORI |
Mar 17 Lug | | | |
ore 17.00 | Ulisses Yerevan-Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-1 | 61' Gheorghiev (ST) |
ore 17.45 | Flora Tallinn-Basilea | 0-2 | 65' A. Frei (B) 87' A. Frei (B, rig) |
ore 18.00 | HJK Helsinki-KR Reykjavík | 7-0 | 13' Mäkelä (H) 20' Väyrynen (H, rig) 48' Pohjanpalo (H) 57' Schüller (H) 67' Pohjanpalo (H) 78' Mäkelä (H) 83' Mäkelä (H) |
| Neftchi Baku-Zestafoni | 3-0 | 22' Imamverdiyev (NB) 24' Wobay (NB) 63' Canales (NB) |
ore 18.30 | Dudelange 91-Red Bull Salisburgo | 1-0 | 75' Joachim (D) |
ore 19.00 | Slovan Liberec-Shakther Qaragandy | 1-0 | 23' Hadascok (SL) |
ore 19.30 | Zilina-Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | 82' Piacek (Z) |
ore 20.15 | The New Saints-Helsingborg | 0-0 | |
ore 20.30 | Skënderbeu Coriza-Debrecen | 1-0 | 65' Plaku (SC) |
ore 20.45 | Valletta-Partizan Belgrado | 1-4 | 6' Tomic (PB) 33' Ivanov (PB) 42' S. Scepovic (PB) 66' Mifsud (V) 71' Ostojic (PB) |
ore 21.00 | Shamrock Rovers-Ekranas | 0-0 | |
Mer 18 Lug | | | |
ore 18.00 | BATE Borisov-Vardar Skopje | 3-2 | 41' Mazalewski (BB) 54' Kostovski (VS) 62' Stjepanovic (VS) 90'+2' Rodionov (BB) 90'+4' Rodionov (BB) |
ore 19.00 | AEL Limassol-Linfield | 3-0 | 16' Vouho (AL) 30' Ouon (AL) 54' Dickson (AL) |
ore 20.00 | Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagabria | 1-1 | 67' Marcelinho (LR) 90'+3' Rukavina (DZ) |
| Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 4-1 | 15' Adilovic (ZS) 47' Beric (M) 67' Mezga (M, rig) 76' Beric (M) 90'+2' Tavares (M) |
ore 20.45 | Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Breslavia | 0-2 | 19' Elsner (SB) 49' Mila (SB, rig) |
| Molde-Ventspils | 3-0 | 53' Angan (M) 74' Forren (M, rig) 83' Angan (M) |
| | | |
| RITORNO | RIS | MARCATORI |
Mar 24 Lug | | | |
ore 15.00 | Shakther Qaragandy-Slovan Liberec | 1-0 d.t.r. 1-1 d.t.s. | 40' Kukejev (SQ, rig) 120' Blazek (SL) |
ore 17.30 | Ventspils-Molde | 1-1 | 24' Kurakins (V) 37' Eikrem (M) |
ore 18.00 | Red Bull Salisburgo-Dudelange F91 | 4-3 | 26' Steinmetz (D) 28' Jantscher (S) 37' Hinterregger (S) 48' Joachim (D) 57' Steinmetz (D) 81' Cristiano (S, rig) 82' Zárate (S) |
ore 18.30 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina | 2-0 | 72' Leitner (IKS, aut) 78' Abuhatzira (IKS) | campo neutro di Haifa |
ore 19.00 | Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | 45'+1' Andelkovic (E) 63' Kymantas (E) 90'+2' McCabe (SR) |
| Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses Yerevan | 1-0 | 66' Samardži? (ST, rig) |
| Zestafoni-Neftchi Baku | 2-2 | 16' Mujiri (Z) 19' Dvali (Z) 22' Wobay (NB) 52' Sadigov (NB, rig) |
ore 20.00 | Basilea-Flora Tallinn | 3-0 | 9' Zoua (B) 31' Zoua (B) 63' Diaz (B) |
| Debrecen-Skënderbeu Coriza | 3-0 | 12' Coulibaly (D) 58' Varga (D) 87' Coulibaly (D) | campo neutro di Nyíregyháza |
ore 20.45 | Partizan Belgrado-Valletta | 3-1 | 10' Tomic (PB) 60' Mifsud (V) 67' Tomic (PB) 73' Mitrovic (PB) |
ore 21.00 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor | 1-2 | 20' Ibraimi (M) 59' Kvesic (ZS) 86' Marcos Tavares (M) |
ore 21.15 | KR Reykjavík-HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | 66' Sadik (H) 72' Lindström (H) 74' Atlason (KR) |
Mer 25 Lug | | | |
ore 19.15 | Helsingborg-The New Saints | 3-0 | 8'Atta (H) 27' Sørum (H) 89' Santos (H) |
ore 20.00 | Vardar Skopje-BATE Borisov | 0-0 | |
ore 20.45 | Dinamo Zagabria-Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-2 | 12' Gargorov (LR) 33' Rukavina (DZ) 36' Marcelinho (LR) 60' Rukavina (DZ) 90'+8' Vida (DZ) |
| Linfield-AEL Limassol | 0-0 | |
| Slask Breslavia-Buducnost Podgorica | 0-1 | 15' N. Vukcevic (BP) |